Difference between revisions of "User:JJR/heldby"
< User:JJR
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ testing | |+ testing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt=''' | |'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''catg ||{{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | ||
|- | |||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''name ||{{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | |||
|- | |||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''link ||{{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | |||
|- | |||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt=''' ||{{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{HeldbyCountCommas|h=PRE|opt=name}} | {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=PRE|opt=name}} |
Revision as of 14:10, 15 December 2021
Testing the held by template... we need it to display multiple
HeldbyCountCommas Tests
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=catg | NIH and AVG | |
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=name | NIH and AVG | |
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=link | NIH and AVG | |
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt= | NIH and AVG |
It is held in the Prelinger Archives collection.
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
It is held in the National Library of Medicine collection.
ERRhbmany
HeldbyStd Tests
In | Actual Out | Desired Out |
---|---|---|
NIH | NIH | NIH |
NLM | NIH | NIH |
Orgone | GON | GON |
GON | GON | GON |
gon | GON | GON |
A/V Geeks | AVG | AVG |