Difference between revisions of "User:JJR/heldby"
< User:JJR
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''catg || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | |'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''catg || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=catg}} || NIH and AVG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''h='''afana,A/V Geeks '''opt='''name || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=afana,A/V Geeks|opt=name}} || | |'''h='''afana,A/V Geeks '''opt='''name || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=afana,A/V Geeks|opt=name}} || It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. | ||
|- | |||
|'''h='''NIH,PA '''opt='''name || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=afana,A/V Geeks|opt=name}} || It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''link || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=link}} || NIH and AVG | |'''h='''NLM,A/V Geeks '''opt='''link || {{HeldbyCountCommas|h=NLM,A/V Geeks|opt=link}} || NIH and AVG |
Revision as of 15:52, 15 December 2021
Testing the held by template... we need it to display multiple
HeldbyCountCommas Tests
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=catg | NIH and AVG | |
h=afana,A/V Geeks opt=name | It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. | It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. |
h=NIH,PA opt=name | It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. | It is held by at least two archives, including Academic Film Archive of North America and A/V Geeks. |
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=link | It is held by at least two archives, including National Library of Medicine and A/V Geeks. | NIH and AVG |
h=NLM,A/V Geeks opt=ncat | It is held by at least two archives, including National Library of Medicine and A/V Geeks. | NIH and AVG |
h=PRE opt=name | It is held in the Prelinger Archives collection. | PRE |
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
It is held in the National Library of Medicine collection.
ERRhbmany
HeldbyStd Tests
In | Actual Out | Desired Out |
---|---|---|
NIH | NIH | NIH |
NLM | NIH | NIH |
Orgone | GON | GON |
GON | GON | GON |
gon | GON | GON |
A/V Geeks | AVG | AVG |