Difference between revisions of "Series:Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Ep Num !! Int. Title !! Title | ! Ep Num !! Int. Title !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || x || Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || x || Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || x || Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Part 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Pt II | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Pt. I | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Essentials of Good Speech: Colors-2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-1 - Moving Image:TSPD Major Area of Speech 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-3, Part 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-6 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || x || Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--The General Language: General Speech Pattern 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 5 December 2021
Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf is a series of films.
Ep Num | Int. Title | Title |
---|---|---|
1 | x | Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 1 |
1 | x | Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 1 |
1 | x | Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 2 |
1 | x | Teaching speech to the profoundly deaf: introduction 2: the speech model: part 3 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Part 3 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Pt II |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf, Speech Kit: Pt. I |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Essentials of Good Speech: Colors-2 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-1 - Moving Image:TSPD Major Area of Speech 1 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-2 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-3, Part 1 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-5 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--Major Area of Speech: (Sh)-6 |
1 | x | Teaching Speech to the Profoundly Deaf--The General Language: General Speech Pattern 1 |