Difference between revisions of "User:JJR/heldby"
< User:JJR
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| NLM || {{HeldbyStd|h=NLM}} || NIH | | NLM || {{HeldbyStd|h=NLM}} || NIH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orgone || {{HeldbyStd|h=Orgone}} || GON | ||
|- | |||
| GON || {{HeldbyStd|h=GON}} || GON | |||
|- | |||
| gon || {{HeldbyStd|h=gon}} || GON | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{HeldbyStd|h=A/V Geeks}} = AVG? | {{HeldbyStd|h=A/V Geeks}} = AVG? | ||
== See Also == | == See Also == |
Revision as of 15:09, 12 December 2021
Testing the held by template... we need it to display multiple
ERRhb1
ERRhb2
ERRhb2
ERRhb1
ERRhbmany
HeldbyStd Tests
In | Actual Out | Desired Out |
---|---|---|
NIH | NIH | NIH |
NLM | NIH | NIH |
Orgone | GON | GON |
GON | GON | GON |
gon | GON | GON |
AVG = AVG?